Stadtmeisterschaft
Jahr
Schülerklasse
Jugendklasse
Junioren
Schützenklasse Herren
Schützenklasse Damen
Altersklasse
Senioren
Körperbehinderte
Lupi
Schützenklasse 
Lupi
Altersklasse
Lupi
Seniorenklasse
Lupi Auflage /
Altersklasse -
Lupi Auflage /
Senioren
Luftgewehr Auflage /
Alterklasse
Luftgewehr Auflage /
- Senioren
Mannschaft
1979
Langer Markus;
SG Wiechs
Zinder Erhard;
SG Wiechs
Steinebrunner Roland;
SSG Fahrnau
1980
Langer Markus;
SG Wiechs
Oßwald Hanspeter;
SG Wiechs
Sander Klaus;
SSG Fahrnau
Rack Rene;
SG Wiechs
Rehm Hanspeter;
Schopfheim
1981
Langer Markus;
SG Wiechs
Oßwald Hanspeter;
SG Wiechs
Zinder Erhard;
SG Wiechs
Steinebrunner Roland;
SSG Fahrnau
Rehm Hanspeter;
Schopfheim
1982
Mössner Andreas;
SG Wiechs
Langer Markus;
SG Wiechs
Langer Andrea;
SG Wiechs
Steinebrunner Roland;
SSG Fahrnau
Kahnau Heinz;
SG Maulburg
1983
1984
Stocker Wolfgang;
SG Wiechs
Langer Markus;
SG Wiechs
Langer Andrea;
SG Wiechs
Steinebrunner Roland;
SSG Fahrnau
Kahnau Heinz;
SG Maulburg
1985
Mattern Detlef;
SG Maulburg
Lin Heiko;
SG Wiechs
Zimmermann Hansdieter;
SG Maulburg
Kramer Clemens;
SG Maulburg
Kahnau Heinz;
SG Maulburg
1986
Gruber Roger;
SG Maulburg
Oßwald Rainer;
SG Maulburg
Stephany Thomas;
SG Maulburg
Kramer Clemens;
SG Maulburg
Kahnau Heinz;
SG Maulburg
1987
Bublitz Silke;
SG Wiechs
Eisenmann Sascha;
SG Wiechs
Müller Armin;
SG Maulburg
Schmidt Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Kahnau Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Rotzler Günther;
SG Wiechs
1988
Bublitz Silke;
SG Wiechs
Eisenmann Sascha;
SG Wiechs
Greiner Jörg;
SG Wiechs
Schmidt Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Kahnau Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Kneusslin Hans;
SSG Fahrnau
SG Maulburg
1989
Wagner Martin;
SG Wiechs
Eisenmann Sascha;
SG Wiechs
Kröninger Holger;
SG Hausen
Steinebrunner Roland;
SSG Fahrnau
Staudinger Ursula;
SG Maulburg
Sturm Günther;
SG Maulburg
Kahnau Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Rotzler Günther;
SG Wiechs
SG Maulburg
1990
Wagner Martin;
SG Wiechs
Leszkowski Andreas,
SG Wiechs
Kröninger Holger;
SG Hausen
Leszkowski Siegmund;
SG Wiechs
Staudinger Ursula;
SG Maulburg
Hiller Manfred;
SG Wiechs
Kahnau Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Rotzler Günther;
SG Wiechs
SG Maulburg
1991
Kunz Uwe;
SG Hausen
Wagner Martin;
SG Wiechs
Groß Mike
SG Hausen
Schmidt Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Staudinger Ursula;
SG Maulburg
Schwemmer Hubert;
SG Hausen
Kahnau Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Kneusslin Hans;
SSG Fahrnau
SG Maulburg
1992
Kunz Uwe;
SG Hausen
Wagner Martin;
SG Wiechs
Leszkowski Andreas;
SG Wiechs
Leszkowski Siegmund;
SG Wiechs
Staudinger Ursula;
SG Maulburg
Schwemmer Hubert;
SG Hausen
Kahnau Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Henke Reinhard;
SG WIechs 
SSG Fahrnau
1993
Hauri Martin
SG Wiechs
Panze Andreas;
SG Maulburg
Kroker Thomas;
SSG Fahrnau
Bernauer Heinz;
SSG Fahrnau
Staudinger Ursula;
SG Maulburg
Schwemmer Hubert;
SG Hausen
Kahnau Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Rotzler Günther;
SG Wiechs
1994
Männer Stephan;
SG Maulburg
Elsässer Patrick
SG Hausen
Kroker Thomas;
SSG Fahrnau
Schmidt Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Güdemann Roswitha;
SG Wiechs
Schwemmer Hubert;
SG Hausen
Kahnau Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Bauer Willi,
SG Fahrnau
Steinebrunner Roland;
SSG Fahrnau
Hiller Manfred;
SG Wiechs
SSG Fahrnau
1995
Männer Stephan;
SG Maulburg
Hauri Martin;
SG Wiechs
Wagner Martin;
SG Wiechs
Schmidt Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Staudinger Ursula;
SG Maulburg
Schwemmer Hubert;
SG Hausen
Kahnau Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Bauer Frank,
SG Fahrnau
Lenz Thomas;
SG Maulburg
Hiller Manfred;
SG Wiechs
SG Maulburg
1996
Steinebrunner Florian;
SSG Fahrnau
Männer Stephan;
SG Maulburg
Wagner Martin;
SG Wiechs
Schmidt Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Güdemann Roswitha;
SG Wiechs
Schmidt Siegfried;
SSG Fahrnau
Kahnau Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Rotzler Günther;
SG Wiechs
Steinebrunner Roland;
SSG Fahrnau
Hiller Manfred;
SG Wiechs
SG Maulburg
1997
Steinebrunner Florian;
SSG Fahrnau
Männer Stephan;
SG Maulburg
Kunz Uwe;
SG Hausen
Schmidt Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Güdemann Roswitha;
SG Wiechs
Schmidt Siegfried;
SSG Fahrnau
Kahnau Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Kneusslin Hans;
SSG Fahrnau
Kerscher Gerd;
SSG Fahrnau
Hiller Manfred;
SG Wiechs
SG Maulburg
1998
Walter Michael;
SSG Fahrnau
Männer Stephan;
SG Maulburg
Zinder Erhard;
SSG Fahrnau
Güdemann Roswitha;
SG Wiechs
Schmidt Siegfried;
SSG Fahrnau
Kahnau Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Kneusslin Hans;
SSG Fahrnau
Steinebrunner Roland;
SSG Fahrnau
Hiller Manfred;
SG Wiechs
SG Maulburg
1999
Roschig Florian
SG Wiechs
Schwichow Mike;
SSG Fahrnau
Männer Stephan;
SG Maulburg
Wagner Martin;
SG Wiechs
Staudinger Ursula;
SG Maulburg
Bernauer Heinz;
SSG Fahrnau
Kahnau Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Rotzler Günther;
SG Wiechs
Kerscher Gerd;
SSG Fahrnau
Hiller Manfred;
SG Wiechs
SG Maulburg
2000
Schmidt Andreas;
SG Maulburg
Steinebrunner Florian;
SSG Fahrnau
Männer Stephan;
SG Maulburg
Wagner Martin;
SG Wiechs
Güdemann Roswitha;
SG Wiechs
Steinebrunner Roland;
SSG Fahrnau
Kahnau Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Lacher Bernd;
SG Hausen
Roschig Jürgen;
SG Wiechs
SG Maulburg
2001
Kraft Tobias;
SG Hausen
Roschig Florian;
SG Wiechs
Männer Stephan;
SG Maulburg
Zinder Erhard;
SSG Fahrnau
Günther Tanja;
SSG Fahrnau
Steinebrunner Roland;
SSG Fahrnau
Schwemmer Hubert;
SG Hausen
Kerscher Gerd;
SSG Fahrnau
Hofmann Willi;
SG Maulburg
SSG Fahrnau
2002
Schmidt Angela;
Maulburg
Greiner Sebastian;
SG Hausen
Steinebrunner Florian;
SSG Fahrnau
Schmidt Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Günther Tanja;
SSG Fahrnau
Steinebrunner Roland;
SSG Fahrnau
Hiller Manfred;
SG Wiechs
Kneusslin Hans;
SSG Fahrnau
Lacher Bernd;
SG Hausen
Hiller Manfred;
SG Wiechs
2003
Bühler Stefan;
SG Maulburg
Schmidt Angela;
Maulburg
Schmidt Andreas;
Maulburg
Zinder Erhard;
SSG Fahrnau
Kupferschmidt Tanja;
SSG Fahrnau
Bernauer Heinz;
SSG Fahrnau
Lenz Thomas;
SG Maulburg
Maciejewski Bolko;
SG Maulburg
SG Maulburg
2004
Bühler Stefan;
SG Maulburg
Schmidt Angela;
Maulburg
Greiner Sebastian;
SG Hausen
Schmidt Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Bühler Petra;
SG Maulburg
Bernauer Heinz;
SSG Fahrnau
Kröning Peter;
SG Hausen
Kneusslin Hans;
SSG Fahrnau
Lenz Thomas;
SG Maulburg
Steinebrunner Roland;
SSG Fahrnau
SG Maulburg
2005
Bühler Stefan;
SG Maulburg
Schmidt Angela;
Maulburg
Schmidt Andreas;
Maulburg
Klemm Heiko;
SG Hausen
Kupferschmidt Tanja;
SSG Fahrnau
Schmidt Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Schmidt Siegfried;
SSG Fahrnau
Kneusslin Hans;
SSG Fahrnau
Hoffmann Bernd;
SG Maulburg
Kluge Gerd;
SG Maulburg
  SSG Fahrnau
2006
Bühler Stefan;
SG Maulburg
Arango Manuel;
SSG Fahrnau
Schmidt Andreas;
Maulburg
Zinder Erhard;
SSG Fahrnau
Kupferschmidt Tanja;
SSG Fahrnau
Schmidt Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Kunz Uwe;
SG Hausen
Steinebrunner Roland;
SSG Fahrnau
Maciejewski Bolko;
SG Maulburg
Staudinger Ursula;
SG Maulburg
SSG Fahrnau
2007 Wehrer Adrian; SG Maulburg Asal Tobias; SG Hausen Schmidt Angela; SG Maulburg Schmidt Andreas; SG Maulburg Bühler Petra; SG Maulburg Steinebrunner Roland; SSG Fahrnau Schmidt Siegfried; SSG Fahrnau Lenz Thomas; SG Maulburg Steinebrunner Roland; SSG Fahrnau Steinebrunner Roland; SSG Fahrnau Kahnau Heinz; SG Maulburg Schneider Max SG Hausen SG Maulburg
2008 Wehrer Adrian; SG Maulburg Asal Tobias; SG Hausen Schmidt Angela; SG Maulburg Schmidt Andreas; SG Maulburg Bühler Petra; SG Maulburg Steinebrunner Roland; SSG Fahrnau Schmidt Siegfried; SSG Fahrnau Hofmann Willi;
SG Maulburg
Hoffmann Bernd;
SG Maulburg
Steinebrunner Roland; SSG Fahrnau Rattasepp Reinhard;SG Hausen Schneider Max SG Hausen Kahnau Heinz; SG Maulburg Bernauer Heinz; SSG Fahrnau Kröning Peter; SG Hausen SG Hausen
2009 Bühler Patrick; SG Maulburg Nicolai Lena; SG Maulburg Schmidt Angela; SG Maulburg Schmidt Andreas; SG Maulburg Walteich Diana; SSG Fahrnau Schmidt Heinz;
SG Maulburg
Steinebrunner Roland; SSG Fahrnau Hofmann Willi;
SG Maulburg
Geiger Celina;
SG Maulburg
Schwald Roland;
SG Maulburg
Kluge Gerd;
SG Maulburg
Schwald Roland;
SG Maulburg
Maciejewski Bolko;
SG Maulburg
Schneider Max SG Hausen Maciejewski Bolko;
SG Maulburg
SG Maulburg